Godrej Aristocrat project view

Sohna Road, Gurgaon

Godrej Aristocrat at Sector 49, Sohna Road, Gurugram

Independent advice on Godrej Aristocrat — current availability, documentation and site visits.

Godrej Aristocrat

Price
Price on request
Status
Under Construction

Developer: Godrej Properties • Updated 23 Sept 2026

Get current details for Godrej Aristocrat

Instant call back from a senior advisor.

Share your requirement and a Realty Rhinos advisor will respond with verified, current information.

By submitting, you consent to Realty Rhinos contacting you about your enquiry by phone, WhatsApp, SMS and email. See our Privacy Policy.

Price
Price on request
Status
Under Construction

Overview

About Godrej Aristocrat

Godrej Aristocrat is a residential development in Sector 49, Sohna Road, Gurugram. Its proposition is apartment living planned around landscaped open areas, community amenities and everyday convenience.

Who should consider it: end-user families and long-horizon buyers comparing branded housing options in this corridor. The right comparison is never the headline number alone — the exact unit, usable area, position, access, payment obligations and documentation decide whether a purchase works.

Realty Rhinos can help you compare current availability, request official material and arrange a site visit. Confirm the exact tower, floor, unit layout, usable area, construction stage and written payment schedule before deciding. Any price, inventory or timeline shared after enquiry should be reconfirmed at the time of booking.

  • Godrej Properties

    Developer

WhatsApp Details

Why this project

Godrej Aristocrat Highlights

  • What this project isResidential development by Godrej Properties at Sector 49, Sohna Road, Gurugram.
  • Who it suitsBest suited to end-user families and long-horizon buyers comparing branded housing options in this corridor.
  • The core ideaThe project is positioned around apartment living planned around landscaped open areas, community amenities and everyday convenience.
  • What to verifyConfirm the exact tower, floor, unit layout, usable area, construction stage and written payment schedule before deciding.
  • How Realty Rhinos helpsWe compare live inventory across this corridor, pull official documentation, flag risks honestly and coordinate site visits — with no pressure to transact.

Master Plan

Godrej Aristocrat Master Plan

How the towers, open spaces and amenities are laid out across the site.

The approved master plan — tower placement, green spaces, clubhouse and entry points — is shared directly with buyers on request, exactly as released by the developer.

Location

Location Advantages

  • Located in Sector 49, Sohna Road, Gurugram
  • Advisory-led comparison against nearby options in the same corridor
  • Documentation and approval checks before you commit
  • Site visit coordination at a time that suits you

Features

Godrej Aristocrat Features

Verified information only

Price, area, registration and possession details are shared after verification rather than published as marketing claims.

Corridor comparison

We place Godrej Aristocrat next to comparable options around Sector 49, Sohna Road, Gurugram so the shortlist is based on evidence.

Documentation support

Approvals, registration records, payment schedules and agreement terms are reviewed with you before booking.

Site visits and negotiation

Visit coordination, developer follow-up and negotiation support are handled by your advisor end to end.

Developer

About Godrej Properties

Godrej Properties

View developer profile

Godrej Properties developments listed and advised on by Realty Rhinos.

Developer
Godrej Properties
Projects listed
15
Project status
Under Construction

Enquire

Get price & availability for Godrej Aristocrat

Share your requirement and a Realty Rhinos advisor will send the latest pricing, brochure and site-visit slots for this project.

By submitting, you consent to Realty Rhinos contacting you about your enquiry by phone, WhatsApp, SMS and email. See our Privacy Policy.

FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

  • Where is Godrej Aristocrat located?

    Godrej Aristocrat is located in Sector 49, Sohna Road, Gurugram.

  • What is the current price of Godrej Aristocrat?

    We publish prices only when they are confirmed by the developer for the specific unit you are considering. Send an enquiry and we will share the current applicable pricing, payment schedule and charges in writing.

  • Is a floor plan and brochure available?

    Yes. Official plans and brochures are shared on request once we understand the configuration you are evaluating, so you receive the correct set rather than outdated material.

  • What is the RERA status and possession timeline?

    Registration details and construction timelines are confirmed against the official record before we share them. We do not publish unverified numbers.

  • Can Realty Rhinos arrange a site visit?

    Yes. We coordinate site visits at a time that suits you, including weekends, and accompany you so the right questions get asked on site.

  • Who should consider this project?

    It is generally suited to end-user families and long-horizon buyers comparing branded housing options in this corridor. We will tell you honestly if a different project in the same corridor fits your requirement better.

Last updated: 23 Sept 2026. Verification of individual data points is ongoing.
Call Now